Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Leech Lake Dam, Mn

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Leech Lake Dam, Mn. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Leech Lake Dam, Mn with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,7386,673
BustAfghanistan 11,0166,845
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,8236,726
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,5366,547
FarahAfghanistan 10,8736,757
GardizAfghanistan 10,8956,770
GhazniAfghanistan 10,8896,767
HeratAfghanistan 10,6776,635
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,7306,668
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,8286,729
KabulAfghanistan 10,7936,707
KandaharAfghanistan 11,0566,870
KhostAfghanistan 10,9376,797
KunduzAfghanistan 10,5576,560
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,5536,558
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,5216,538
North SalangAfghanistan 10,7066,653
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,6156,596
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,4956,522
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,9366,795
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,0106,842
ShkoderAlbania 8,1455,061
TiranaAlbania 8,2235,110
VloreAlbania 8,2805,145
AdrarAlgeria 8,0545,005
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,6054,726
AlgiersAlgeria 7,6054,726
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,8884,901
BatnaAlgeria 7,8774,895
BecharAlgeria 7,6314,742
BejaiaAlgeria 7,7224,799
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,7414,810
BiskraAlgeria 7,9144,918
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,5115,289
ChlefAlgeria 7,5184,671
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,8554,881
DjanetAlgeria 9,0115,600
DjelfaAlgeria 7,7614,823
El GoleaAlgeria 8,0555,005
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,0855,024
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,9744,955
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,1895,088
In AmenasAlgeria 8,7115,413
In SalahAlgeria 8,2925,153
MilianaAlgeria 7,5704,704
OranAlgeria 7,4334,619
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,4125,227
SkikdaAlgeria 7,8264,863
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,8525,501
TebessaAlgeria 8,0184,983
TimimounAlgeria 7,9804,959
TindoufAlgeria 7,5034,662
TouggourtAlgeria 8,0735,017
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,1946,335
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,4588,363
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,0644,390
HuamboAngola 12,5387,791
LuandaAngola 12,0307,476
LuenaAngola 12,7697,935
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,4557,740
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,5507,799
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,6987,891
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,7007,892
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,7727,937
ByrdAntarctica 14,2168,834
DavisAntarctica 17,57410,921
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,5347,789
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,2999,507
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,7416,053
AzulArgentina 9,9156,161
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,0436,241
BarilocheArgentina 10,0586,250
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,7416,053
CeresArgentina 9,1335,676
ChamicalArgentina 9,0415,618
ChepesArgentina 9,1335,675
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,6366,610
ConcordiaArgentina 9,4235,856
CórdobaArgentina 9,2065,720
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,2155,727
CorrientesArgentina 9,0025,594
EsquelArgentina 10,2506,369
EzeizaArgentina 9,7636,067
FormosaArgentina 8,8965,528
General PicoArgentina 9,6786,014
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,5745,949
JuninArgentina 9,6515,997
La PlataArgentina 9,8016,090
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,1955,092
La RiojaArgentina 8,9215,543
LaboulayeArgentina 9,5275,920
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,0186,847
Las LomitasArgentina 8,6495,375
Malarg EArgentina 9,4925,898
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,1266,292
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,1146,285
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,4185,853
MendozaArgentina 9,2335,737
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,2295,735
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,3325,799
NeuquenArgentina 9,8966,150
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,7456,056
OranArgentina 8,3505,189
ParanaArgentina 9,3815,830
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,2935,775
PehuajoArgentina 9,7556,062
PergaminoArgentina 9,5955,963
PigeArgentina 9,9196,164
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,2535,750
PosadasArgentina 9,1075,659
PresidenciaArgentina 8,8685,511
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,1975,715
Punta IndioArgentina 9,8646,130
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,2815,768
ReconquistaArgentina 9,1435,682
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,3935,837
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,2176,970
RivadaviaArgentina 8,5075,286
RosarioArgentina 9,4885,896
SaltaArgentina 8,4875,274
San AntonioArgentina 10,1716,320
San LuisArgentina 9,3445,807
San RafaelArgentina 9,4255,857
Santa RosaArgentina 9,7536,061
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,8325,488
SarmientoArgentina 10,5776,573
TrelewArgentina 10,4206,475
TucumanArgentina 8,7045,409
UshuaiaArgentina 11,5747,192
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,2435,744
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,0755,640
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,4225,855
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,4855,894
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,8716,134
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4999,631
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,05510,598
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,0699,364
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1539,416
AmberleyAustralia 13,9348,659
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,6149,082
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,8868,629
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3989,568
CairnsAustralia 13,6508,482
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,7179,145
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,55010,284
CedunaAustralia 15,6849,746
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,3368,909
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,3388,910
Cobar MoAustralia 14,7229,148
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,6038,453
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,0928,757
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,8259,834
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,5009,011
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3438,913
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,0019,943
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,5649,050
East SaleAustralia 15,0429,347
Esperance (po)Australia 16,68110,366
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,68110,365
EssendonAustralia 15,1859,436
ForrestAustralia 16,0149,951
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,8039,199
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,81610,450
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,5729,677
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0629,360
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,2769,493
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,2919,502
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,0768,747
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,50010,253
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,2309,464
LavertonAustralia 15,2049,448
LearmonthAustralia 16,28810,121
LongreachAustralia 14,2678,866
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,2678,865
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,7328,533
Low HeadAustralia 15,2349,466
Mackay MoAustralia 13,7198,525
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,0529,354
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8459,846
MeekatharraAustralia 16,38110,179
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,1879,437
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,1859,436
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,1849,436
Mount GambierAustralia 15,4969,629
Mount IsaAustralia 14,4158,958
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,9008,016
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,0588,736
Nowra RanAustralia 14,5949,069
NuriootpaAustralia 15,4339,590
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,17410,051
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,2359,467
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,97310,547
Port HedlandAustralia 15,8429,844
RichmondAustralia 14,4899,003
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,7948,572
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,4828,999
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,4748,994
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7219,148
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,7209,147
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,3958,324
TibooburraAustralia 14,8729,242
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,7608,551
WaggaAustralia 14,8389,220
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,0149,951
WilliamtownAustralia 14,3568,921
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,2888,257
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,26410,107
WoomeraAustralia 15,3849,560
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7939,192
GrazAustria 7,5254,676
InnsbruckAustria 7,2834,526
KlagenfurtAustria 7,4924,656
LinzAustria 7,3604,574
SalzburgAustria 7,3314,556
ViennaAustria 7,4714,643
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,3584,572
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,5915,960
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,8246,104
GancaAzerbaijan 9,5075,908
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,5615,941
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,5065,907
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,7673,584
LerwickUk 5,7673,583
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,5315,923
QubaAzerbaijan 9,5155,913
SakiAzerbaijan 9,4835,893
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,7126,035
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,5945,962
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,5235,918
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,5915,960
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,7556,062
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,5435,930
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,4195,853
Horta, FaialAzores 5,2623,270
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,5263,434
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,0243,122
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,8451,768
MuharraqBahrain 11,1296,916
ChittagongBangladesh 12,2827,632
DhakaBangladesh 12,1507,550
CharnocksBarbados 4,9533,078
BrestBelarus 7,5064,664
GomelBelarus 7,7914,841
GrodnoBelarus 7,3974,597
MinskBelarus 7,5214,673
MogilevBelarus 7,6184,734
VitebskBelarus 7,5094,666
BrusselsBelgium 6,6414,127
D’UccleBelgium 6,6414,127
OstendeBelgium 6,5324,059
Belize CityBelize 3,3182,062
BeninBenin 9,9726,197
BohiconBenin 9,8826,141
CotonouBenin 9,9726,197
KandiBenin 9,6225,979
NatitingouBenin 9,5745,949
ParakouBenin 9,7456,055
SaveBenin 9,8416,115
BermudaBermuda 2,9631,841
La PazBolivia 7,5204,673
Santa CruzBolivia 7,8364,869
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,9384,933
FrancistownBotswana 14,0828,751
MaunBotswana 13,6808,501
TshaneBotswana 13,8698,618
AimoresBrazil 9,0905,648
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,5795,331
AltamiraBrazil 6,9134,296
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,0314,369
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,2405,742
ApodiBrazil 8,0294,990
AracajuBrazil 8,5515,313
AracuaiBrazil 8,7885,461
AragarcasBrazil 8,1415,059
AraxaBrazil 8,7725,451
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,3245,173
BageBrazil 9,5835,955
BambuiBrazil 8,8645,508
BarbacenaBrazil 9,1035,657
BarbalhaBrazil 8,0815,022
BarcelosBrazil 6,1323,811
BarraBrazil 8,1865,087
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,5404,686
BarreirasBrazil 8,1765,081
BelémBrazil 6,9694,331
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,9705,574
BelterraBrazil 6,7054,167
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,9444,937
Bom JesusBrazil 9,4805,891
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,3745,204
BrasiliaBrazil 8,3565,192
BrevesBrazil 6,8704,269
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,2155,726
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,3615,817
CabroboBrazil 8,1885,088
CaceresBrazil 7,8934,905
CaetiteBrazil 8,4945,278
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,2965,155
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,4745,266
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,9365,553
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,1465,683
Campos SalesBrazil 7,9834,961
CanavieirasBrazil 8,8635,508
CaparaoBrazil 9,1405,680
CapinopolisBrazil 8,5485,312
CaratingaBrazil 9,0575,628
CaravelasBrazil 9,0345,614
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,4295,238
CarolinaBrazil 7,5794,710
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,1205,667
CataguasesBrazil 9,1755,702
CatalaoBrazil 8,5855,335
CatanduvaBrazil 8,8175,479
CaxiasBrazil 7,6014,723
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,4945,900
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,1885,088
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,1615,693
ChapecoBrazil 9,2285,734
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,5634,700
CipoBrazil 8,4725,265
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,5614,698
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,9135,538
CordeiroBrazil 9,2545,750
CorrentinaBrazil 8,3145,166
CorumbaBrazil 8,2065,099
CoximBrazil 8,2735,141
CrateusBrazil 7,7994,846
CuiabaBrazil 7,9154,919
CuritibaBrazil 9,2185,728
DiamantinaBrazil 8,8305,487
DiamantinoBrazil 7,7854,838
DouradosBrazil 8,6435,371
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,2545,750
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,5715,947
EspinosaBrazil 8,5685,324
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,2355,117
FloraniaBrazil 8,1365,056
FlorestaBrazil 8,2445,123
FlorianoBrazil 7,7964,845
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,4625,880
FormosaBrazil 8,3645,198
FortalezaBrazil 7,8084,852
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,9845,583
FrancaBrazil 8,8395,493
GaranhunsBrazil 8,4035,221
GoianiaBrazil 8,3705,201
GoiasBrazil 8,2515,127
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,9815,581
GrajauBrazil 7,4964,658
GuairaBrazil 8,8535,501
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,8284,864
GuaratingaBrazil 8,9255,546
IbiriteBrazil 8,9715,575
IguatuBrazil 7,9964,969
IlheusBrazil 8,7775,454
ImperatrizBrazil 7,4084,604
IndaialBrazil 9,3645,819
IpameriBrazil 8,5285,300
IraiBrazil 9,2075,721
IreceBrazil 8,2845,148
ItaberabaBrazil 8,4875,274
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,5694,082
ItaitubaBrazil 6,8084,230
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,8355,490
ItaperunaBrazil 9,2035,719
ItapevaBrazil 9,0945,651
ItirucuBrazil 8,5915,339
ItuacuBrazil 8,5515,314
IvinhemaBrazil 8,6915,401
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,9625,569
JacobinaBrazil 8,3605,195
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,9544,943
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,3535,191
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,6355,366
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,1755,701
LavrasBrazil 9,0345,614
LencoisBrazil 8,4305,239
LinharesBrazil 9,1405,680
LondrinaBrazil 8,9265,547
MacapaBrazil 6,6754,148
MacauBrazil 8,0595,008
MaceioBrazil 8,5265,298
MachadoBrazil 9,0265,609
ManausBrazil 6,4894,032
MarabaBrazil 7,2944,532
MaringaBrazil 8,8935,526
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,6924,159
Monte AzulBrazil 8,5825,333
Monte SantoBrazil 8,3645,197
MonteiroBrazil 8,2775,144
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,6715,388
Morada NovaBrazil 7,9404,934
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,3165,168
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,2685,759
ObidosBrazil 6,6054,104
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,4415,246
ParacatuBrazil 8,5515,313
ParanaBrazil 8,0525,004
ParanaguaBrazil 9,2645,757
ParanaibaBrazil 8,5655,323
ParintinsBrazil 6,6084,107
ParnaibaBrazil 7,5394,685
Passo FundoBrazil 9,3505,810
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,7025,407
PaulistanaBrazil 8,0394,996
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,3395,182
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,7545,440
PeixeBrazil 7,9654,950
PetrolinaBrazil 8,1945,092
PicosBrazil 7,9204,921
PiraiBrazil 9,2265,733
PirenopolisBrazil 8,3065,162
PompeuBrazil 8,8435,495
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,6335,365
Porto De MozBrazil 6,7724,208
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,2125,724
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,8784,274
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,5775,951
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,8354,869
PosseBrazil 8,2825,146
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,8914,903
RecifeBrazil 8,4345,241
RemansoBrazil 8,1165,044
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,8464,254
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,2935,775
Rio NegroBrazil 9,2585,753
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,4055,223
SalvadorBrazil 8,6485,374
Santa MariaBrazil 9,4375,864
SantaremBrazil 6,6984,162
SantosBrazil 9,2225,731
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,9575,566
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,2544,508
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,1015,034
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,4665,882
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,2515,749
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,1165,665
Sao LuisBrazil 7,3284,553
Sao MateusBrazil 9,0885,647
São PauloBrazil 9,1655,695
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,9235,545
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,7274,180
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,3125,165
SerrinhaBrazil 8,4945,278
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,9085,536
SobralBrazil 7,6874,777
SoureBrazil 6,8964,285
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,0995,033
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,8326,110
SurubimBrazil 8,3615,196
TaguatingaBrazil 8,1175,044
TarauacaBrazil 6,5504,070
TauaBrazil 7,8914,903
TefeBrazil 6,2913,910
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,9125,538
TeresinaBrazil 7,6544,757
TiriosBrazil 6,1823,842
TorresBrazil 9,5775,951
TracuateuaBrazil 7,0294,368
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,6465,373
TriunfoBrazil 8,2055,099
TucuruiBrazil 7,1064,416
TuriacuBrazil 7,1834,464
UaupesBrazil 5,8293,622
UbatubaBrazil 9,2415,743
UberabaBrazil 8,7375,429
VassourasBrazil 9,2175,727
VicosaBrazil 9,1075,659
VitoriaBrazil 9,2095,723
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,6805,394
Ze DocaBrazil 7,3594,573
BurgasBulgaria 8,5195,294
LomBulgaria 8,1935,091
PlevenBulgaria 8,2985,156
PlovdivBulgaria 8,4145,228
SadovoBulgaria 8,4245,235
SandanskiBulgaria 8,3895,213
SofiaBulgaria 8,3005,158
VarnaBulgaria 8,4795,269
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,1935,712
BurundiBurundi 12,7437,919
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,2408,228
SiemreapCambodia 13,0718,122
BatouriCameroon 11,0146,844
DoualaCameroon 10,7136,657
GarouaCameroon 10,5336,546
MamfeCameroon 10,5376,548
MarouaCameroon 10,5016,526
NgaoundereCameroon 10,7146,658
NkoundjaCameroon 10,6516,619
YaoundeCameroon 10,8586,748
YokoCameroon 10,7776,697
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,1091,311
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,0641,283
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2842,041
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,9011,803
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,0912,542
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 523325
Atikokan, OnCanada 264164
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,7221,070
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,0441,270
Baker Lake, NtCanada 1,9281,198
Banff, AbCanada 1,6301,013
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,132703
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,7921,735
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,429888
Bissett, MbCanada 465289
Blue River, BcCanada 1,9001,181
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,287800
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,6701,659
Brandon, MbCanada 545339
Broadview, SkCanada 732455
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,8581,776
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,4941,550
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,5842,227
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,3721,474
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,5611,591
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,523947
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,5351,575
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,3111,436
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,8861,793
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,8301,759
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,2111,374
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,0591,901
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,5291,571
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,7001,678
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,6931,673
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,7641,096
Chapais, QcCanada 1,443897
Charlo, NbCanada 2,0711,287
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,3441,457
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,3431,456
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,3201,442
Chatham, NbCanada 2,1521,337
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 1,8271,135
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,298806
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,2271,384
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,305811
Clinton Point, NtCanada 2,9061,806
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,9461,831
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,407874
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 957595
Comox, BcCanada 2,2871,421
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,2741,413
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,0191,255
Coronation, AbCanada 1,375855
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,6311,014
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,6741,662
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 634394
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,0441,270
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,6931,673
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,7021,679
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,7241,693
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,6131,003
Dryden, OnCanada 328204
Earlton, OnCanada 1,085674
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,555966
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,561970
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,561970
Edson, AbCanada 1,7461,085
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,4841,543
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,6331,015
Estevan, SkCanada 709441
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,6061,620
Eureka, NtCanada 3,6812,288
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,024636
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,7311,076
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,589988
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,2971,428
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,430888
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,3771,477
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,8601,156
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,0941,301
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,9361,203
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,0861,296
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,0981,304
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,4271,508
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,9101,808
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,042647
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,2101,373
Golden, BcCanada 1,7301,075
Goose, NfCanada 2,4681,533
Gore Bay, OnCanada 884549
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,9471,210
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,2451,395
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,4111,498
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,1601,964
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,3581,465
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,3541,463
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,181734
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,4701,535
Harrow, OnCanada 1,038645
Hay River, NtCanada 2,0791,292
Hope, BcCanada 2,0441,270
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,1931,984
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,6571,030
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,2312,008
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,4271,508
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,5562,210
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,434891
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,9671,222
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 897558
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 895556
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,8901,174
Kenora, OnCanada 311194
Kingston, OnCanada 1,385861
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,5332,195
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,6061,620
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,1041,308
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,535954
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,197744
La Tuque, QcCanada 700435
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,6221,629
Langara, BcCanada 2,8301,759
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 729453
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,416880
London, OnCanada 1,100684
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,6511,647
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,198744
Lytton, BcCanada 2,0471,272
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,4151,501
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,373853
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,244773
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,1421,952
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,5421,580
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,274792
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,2181,378
Moncton, NbCanada 2,2311,386
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,9251,196
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,586986
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,562971
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 924574
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,083673
Morden, MbCanada 388241
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,156719
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,4341,512
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,2221,381
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,3761,476
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,7761,104
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,8141,748
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,202747
North Bay, OnCanada 1,113691
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,421883
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,422884
Peace River, AbCanada 1,9021,182
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,3951,488
Penticton, BcCanada 1,9071,185
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,280796
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,252778
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 566351
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,2921,424
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,6071,620
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,4541,525
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 450280
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,079671
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,1521,337
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,6611,653
Princeton, BcCanada 776483
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,0821,915
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,7131,064
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,1281,322
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,539956
Red Lake, OnCanada 453281
Regina (cda), SkCanada 867539
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 870540
Resolute, NtCanada 3,0821,915
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,8101,125
Roberval, QcCanada 1,6281,012
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,6511,648
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,261784
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,1621,343
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,7491,708
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,5241,568
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,1341,326
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,080671
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 725451
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,0781,291
Scott, SkCanada 1,219757
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,0591,279
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,3631,469
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,7191,068
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,3992,112
Simcoe, OnCanada 328204
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 379236
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,7081,061
Smithers, BcCanada 2,4561,526
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,6311,635
Summerside, PeCanada 2,2871,421
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,067663
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,076669
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,5761,601
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,5041,556
Terrace, BcCanada 2,5411,579
Teslin, YtCanada 2,8871,794
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 922573
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,8601,156
Thompson, MbCanada 1,015630
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 382237
Timmins, OnCanada 958595
Tofino, BcCanada 2,3561,464
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,200746
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,180734
Trenton, OnCanada 1,319820
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 814506
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,4961,551
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,6891,050
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,221759
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,1671,347
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,470914
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,386861
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,1911,361
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,2181,378
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,0351,264
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,135705
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,6761,663
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,0261,880
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,028639
Windsor, OnCanada 1,018633
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 402250
Wynyard, SkCanada 908564
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,1951,364
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,1431,332
Yorkton, SkCanada 777483
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,9524,320
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,8494,256
SalCape Verde 7,2274,491
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,3187,033
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,1086,902
AbecheChad 10,6666,628
FayaChad 10,1936,334
MoundouChad 10,7906,705
N’DjamenaChad 10,4146,471
AntofagastaChile 8,1835,085
AricaChile 7,6434,750
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,5586,561
ChicoChile 10,6306,606
ChillanChile 9,5495,934
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,5475,932
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,6085,349
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,4966,523
Curico-General FreireChile 9,3945,837
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,8824,898
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,3945,216
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,7437,297
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,8535,502
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,9596,189
ParronChile 9,3335,800
Puerto AysenChile 10,4836,514
Puerto MonttChile 10,0486,244
Punta ArenasChile 11,3347,043
QuinteroChile 9,1845,707
SantiagoChile 9,2505,748
SewellChile 9,3205,791
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,7706,071
ValdiviaChile 9,8696,133
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,8776,138
VallenarChile 8,7795,456
ValparaisoChile 9,1865,708
AltaiChina 9,4795,891
BeijingChina 9,8946,148
ChangchunChina 9,1995,717
ChangduChina 11,2536,993
ChangshaChina 11,2256,975
ChengduChina 11,1896,953
ChongqingChina 11,2626,999
DuianChina 10,6746,633
ErlianChina 9,6175,976
GanzhouChina 11,4057,087
GuangzhouChina 11,7347,292
HaikouChina 12,1787,568
HailarChina 8,8315,488
HamiChina 10,0016,214
HetanChina 10,6406,612
JiuquanChina 10,2886,393
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,3586,437
KashiChina 10,3496,431
KunmingChina 11,8347,354
LanzhouChina 10,6046,589
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,4757,130
NanchangChina 11,0896,891
NanjingChina 10,6376,610
NanningChina 11,9577,430
PingbianChina 10,8876,765
QingdaoChina 10,1656,316
QiqiharChina 8,8945,527
RuoqiangChina 10,4466,491
ShanghaiChina 10,6206,599
ShantouChina 11,6037,210
ShenyangChina 9,4775,889
TaiyuanChina 10,2426,364
TaoyuanChina 11,2596,996
TengchongChina 11,8997,394
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,9196,164
Xi’AnChina 10,6896,642
XichangChina 11,5287,164
YanjiChina 9,1455,683
YichangChina 11,0116,842
YinchuanChina 10,3026,402
YiningChina 9,8926,147
ZhengzhouChina 10,5186,536
ZhijiangChina 11,4027,085
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,3753,340
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,3213,307
AraucaColombia 4,9623,083
BarranquillaColombia 4,4032,736
Benito SalasColombia 5,2183,242
BogotáColombia 5,0743,153
Camilo DazaColombia 4,7992,982
El CaranoColombia 4,8823,034
Las GaviotasColombia 5,2143,240
MatecanaColombia 5,0073,111
PeralesColombia 5,0673,149
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,1973,229
Rafael NunezColombia 4,4212,747
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,9962,483
Simon BolivarColombia 4,3992,734
VanguardiaColombia 5,1503,200
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,1593,827
YariguiesColombia 4,8443,010
MoroniComoros 14,4208,961
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,2192,622
LimonCosta Rica 4,2462,639
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,2082,615
San JoseCosta Rica 4,2272,626
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,6314,742
DubrovnikCroatia 8,0214,984
SibenikCroatia 7,8124,854
SplitCroatia 7,8604,884
ZagrebCroatia 7,6474,752
CamagueyCuba 3,1941,985
CasablancaCuba 2,8471,769
HavanaCuba 2,8651,780
WillemstadCuraçao 4,5222,810
FamagustaCyprus 9,5125,911
LarnacaCyprus 9,5195,915
LimassolCyprus 9,5085,908
NicosiaCyprus 9,4775,889
BrnoCzech Republic 7,4164,608
ChebCzech Republic 7,1244,427
MosnovCzech Republic 7,4444,626
PragueCzech Republic 7,2184,485
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9057,398
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8787,381
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8307,351
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3198,277
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6697,873
CopenhagenDenmark 6,7114,170
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,8624,264
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,5304,058
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,4724,022
MarstalDenmark 6,6754,148
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,7514,195
OdenseDenmark 6,6334,122
RandersDenmark 6,5384,063
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,8464,254
StudsgårdDenmark 6,5104,045
TønderDenmark 6,5884,094
TylstrupDenmark 6,4824,028
TystofteDenmark 6,6864,154
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,5224,053
VestervigDenmark 6,4343,998
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,2417,607
Melville HallDominica 4,6162,869
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,6942,295
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,8112,368
AzuaDominican Republic 3,8092,367
BaniDominican Republic 3,8562,396
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,8242,376
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,8452,389
CabreraDominican Republic 3,7472,328
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,7752,346
CotuiDominican Republic 3,7872,353
DajabonDominican Republic 3,6572,272
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,7862,353
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,7522,331
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,8772,409
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,7282,316
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,8652,402
HigueyDominican Republic 3,9092,429
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,7432,326
ImbertDominican Republic 3,6972,297
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,7572,334
JimaniDominican Republic 3,7742,345
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,9122,431
La VegaDominican Republic 3,7562,334
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,8742,407
LuperonDominican Republic 3,6672,279
MichesDominican Republic 3,8532,395
MocaDominican Republic 3,7382,323
MoncionDominican Republic 3,7022,300
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,6322,257
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,8312,381
NaguaDominican Republic 3,7752,346
NeybaDominican Republic 3,7822,350
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,8092,367
PimentelDominican Republic 3,7802,349
PoloDominican Republic 3,8272,378
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,7012,300
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,7372,322
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,7372,322
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,7572,335
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,8962,421
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,8292,379
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,7452,327
SamanaDominican Republic 3,8182,373
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,8552,396
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,7262,316
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,8222,375
San JuanDominican Republic 3,7602,336
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,9262,440
SanchezDominican Republic 3,8032,363
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,7222,313
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,6862,290
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,8632,400
TamayoDominican Republic 3,7992,361
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,8252,377
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,7902,355
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,6582,273
YamasaDominican Republic 3,8232,376
YasicaDominican Republic 3,7122,306
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,3915,215
CanarEcuador 5,7033,544
GuayaquilEcuador 5,6383,503
IzobambaEcuador 5,4773,404
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,4133,364
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,8583,640
MilagroEcuador 5,6403,505
OtavaloEcuador 5,4203,368
PichilingueEcuador 5,5333,438
PortoviejoEcuador 5,5023,419
PuyoEcuador 5,6173,490
QuitoEcuador 5,4573,391
RumipambaEcuador 5,5463,447
San GabrielEcuador 5,3933,351
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,6716,010
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,9276,169
AswanEgypt 10,4956,522
AsyutEgypt 10,1106,282
BahariyaEgypt 9,8746,136
Beni SuefEgypt 9,9276,169
CairoEgypt 9,8486,120
DabaaEgypt 9,6035,967
DakhlaEgypt 10,1366,298
El ArishEgypt 9,8856,143
El TorEgypt 10,1446,303
FarafraEgypt 9,9386,176
HelwanEgypt 9,8686,132
HurguadaEgypt 10,2466,367
IsmailiaEgypt 9,8486,120
KhargaEgypt 10,2296,356
KosseirEgypt 10,3716,444
LuxorEgypt 10,3306,419
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,5095,909
MinyaEgypt 9,9986,213
Port-SaidEgypt 9,7846,080
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,0736,260
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,2056,341
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,9666,193
SalloumEgypt 9,3765,826
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,6015,966
SohagEgypt 10,1926,334
St. KatrineEgypt 10,1216,289
TahrirEgypt 9,7606,065
TantaEgypt 9,7646,067
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,7372,322
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,7312,318
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,7052,302
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,7282,317
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,6626,626
AsmaraEritrea 11,6527,240
AssabEritrea 12,0717,501
MassawaEritrea 11,6497,239
TallinEstonia 6,9394,312
TartuEstonia 7,1044,415
VilsandiEstonia 6,9114,295
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,2417,607
GonderEthiopia 11,8287,350
NegeleEthiopia 12,6297,848
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,5037,148
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,4043,358
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,3573,329
Laucala BayFiji 11,2917,016
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,3337,042
NandiFiji 11,3337,042
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,2867,013
HelsinkiFinland 6,8764,273
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,8774,274
JoensuuFinland 6,8454,254
JokioinenFinland 6,7824,214
JyvskylFinland 6,7334,184
KajaaniFinland 6,6464,130
KuopioFinland 6,7614,201
KuusamoFinland 6,5544,073
LappeenrantaFinland 6,9334,308
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,6984,162
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,6614,139
OuluFinland 6,5184,050
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,3643,954
TampereFinland 6,7404,188
TurkuFinland 6,7594,200
VaasaFinland 6,5424,065
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,5504,692
BiarritzFrance 6,8054,229
BordeauxFrance 6,7624,202
BrestFrance 6,2933,911
CaenFrance 6,4794,026
ChateaurouxFrance 6,7664,205
DijonFrance 6,9334,308
GourdonFrance 6,8944,284
GrenobleFrance 7,1244,427
Le MansFrance 6,6024,102
LilleFrance 6,5884,094
LyonFrance 7,0364,372
MarseilleFrance 7,2214,487
MontpellierFrance 7,1354,434
NancyFrance 6,8944,284
NantesFrance 6,5474,069
NiceFrance 7,3244,551
ParisFrance 6,6654,142
PerpignanFrance 7,1314,431
StrasbourgFrance 6,9834,339
ToulonFrance 7,2884,529
ToulouseFrance 6,9754,334
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,1473,820
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,1593,827
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,1483,821
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,2693,896
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,9863,719
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,7274,802
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,1005,655
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,0995,654
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,6225,358
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,8145,477
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,5105,289
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,5935,961
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,78111,671
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,82011,695
BitamGabon 11,0016,836
CocobeachGabon 10,9516,805
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,4647,124
LambarnGabon 11,1406,923
LastourvilleGabon 11,3357,043
LibrevilleGabon 10,9836,825
MakokouGabon 11,2306,978
MayumbaGabon 11,3937,080
MitzicGabon 11,1136,906
MkamboGabon 11,2717,004
MoandaGabon 11,4337,105
MouilaGabon 11,2937,018
Port-GentilGabon 11,0286,853
TchibanGabon 11,3747,068
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,3443,321
BanjulGambia 7,9694,952
SukhumiGeorgia 9,0615,630
TbilisiGeorgia 9,3555,814
BerlinGermany 6,9884,342
BrockenGermany 6,9034,289
CologneGermany 6,7714,208
DresdenGermany 7,1134,420
ErfurtGermany 6,9814,338
EssenGermany 6,7404,188
FichtelbergGermany 7,1264,428
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,9234,302
GeisenheimGermany 6,8954,285
GorlitzGermany 7,1704,456
HamburgGermany 6,7374,187
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,7374,186
HannoverGermany 6,8064,229
HelgolandGermany 6,5924,096
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,2244,489
KarlsruheGermany 6,9924,345
KasselGermany 6,8794,274
KonstanzGermany 7,1344,433
LeipzigGermany 7,0244,365
LindenbergGermany 7,0484,380
MagdeburgGermany 6,9284,305
MunichGermany 7,2254,490
MünsterGermany 6,7354,185
NeustrelitzGermany 6,9114,294
NurembergGermany 7,1004,412
NurnbergGermany 7,0974,410
PotsdamGermany 6,9824,339
RostockGermany 6,8004,226
SchleswigGermany 6,6504,133
StuttgartGermany 7,0524,382
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,8424,252
ZugspitzeGermany 7,2524,506
AccraGhana 9,8426,116
KumasiGhana 9,6435,992
TamaleGhana 9,4785,890
GibraltarGibraltar 7,0744,396
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,5875,336
AthensGreece 8,7225,420
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,7475,435
ChiosGreece 8,8205,481
CorfuGreece 8,3765,205
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,3565,193
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,0385,616
IoanninaGreece 8,4185,231
KalamataGreece 8,7115,413
KerkiraGreece 8,3765,205
Kythira IslandGreece 8,8355,490
LamiaGreece 8,5755,329
LarissaGreece 8,5105,289
LemnosGreece 8,6295,362
LimnosGreece 8,6355,366
MethoniGreece 8,7145,415
MilosGreece 8,8755,515
MitiliniGreece 8,7815,456
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,7755,453
NaxosGreece 8,8925,525
PatrasGreece 8,5935,340
RhodesGreece 9,0975,653
SamosGreece 8,9195,543
Skiros IslandGreece 8,6795,393
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,9665,571
ThessalonikiGreece 8,4635,259
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,6925,401
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,5895,337
AasiaatGreenland 3,3122,058
AmmassalikGreenland 3,8592,398
AputiteqGreenland 4,1072,552
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,5902,853
FrederikshbGreenland 3,2232,003
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,1991,988
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,4012,113
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,5122,804
JakobshavnGreenland 3,3992,112
JulianehbGreenland 3,3962,110
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,3172,062
Kap TobinGreenland 4,5122,804
NanortalikGreenland 3,4372,136
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,4342,134
NordGreenland 4,6492,889
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,1771,974
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,4752,159
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,5502,206
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,3212,064
UpernavikGreenland 3,4372,136
UummannaqGreenland 3,4342,134
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,5362,819
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,5372,819
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,6152,247
BokeGuinea 8,3035,160
ConakryGuinea 8,5045,284
FaranahGuinea 8,6835,396
KankanGuinea 8,7655,447
KindiaGuinea 8,5225,295
KissidougouGuinea 8,7835,458
LabeGuinea 8,4635,259
MacentaGuinea 8,8995,530
MamouGuinea 8,5565,317
NzerekoreGuinea 9,0545,626
SiguiriGuinea 8,6915,401
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,1705,077
GeorgetownGuyana 5,6203,492
TimehriGuyana 5,6433,507
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,7452,327
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,2403,878
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,3333,935
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,2533,886
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,3913,971
Midway IslandHawaii 7,2804,524
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,2583,889
CatacamasHonduras 3,6472,266
CholutecaHonduras 3,8002,361
La CeibaHonduras 3,5392,199
La MesaHonduras 3,5532,208
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,6582,273
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,6152,246
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,7182,310
TelaHonduras 3,5302,194
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,8067,336
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,8077,337
BudapestHungary 7,6674,764
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,6824,774
DebrecenHungary 7,7984,846
KeszthelyHungary 7,6384,746
MiskolcHungary 7,7044,787
PecsHungary 7,7514,817
SzegedHungary 7,8264,863
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,5654,701
AkureyriIceland 4,7492,951
DalatangiIceland 4,9623,083
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,9203,057
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,8002,983
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,8232,997
ReykhólarIceland 4,5682,839
ReykjavíkIceland 4,6092,864
StykkisholmurIceland 4,5512,828
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,7042,923
AgraIndia 11,7297,289
AhmedabadIndia 12,1097,525
AkolaIndia 12,4347,726
AllahabadIndia 11,9487,424
AmritsarIndia 11,2016,960
BangaloreIndia 13,2958,261
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,9348,038
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,5377,791
BikanerIndia 11,5797,195
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,3188,276
CherrapunjiIndia 11,9617,432
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,9617,432
DaltonganjIndia 12,1127,527
DarbhangaIndia 11,8797,382
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,6877,262
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,6847,260
DumkaIndia 12,0907,513
DwarkaIndia 12,1177,530
GoaIndia 12,9618,054
GuwahatiIndia 11,8677,375
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,8097,960
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,1967,578
JagdalpurIndia 12,6567,865
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,2807,631
KotaIndia 11,9287,412
KozhikodeIndia 13,4598,363
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,9526,806
LudhianaIndia 11,2987,021
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,2668,244
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,4897,139
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,5697,811
MusulipatnamIndia 12,9718,060
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,4117,712
New DelhiIndia 11,5647,186
PambanIndia 13,7218,526
PuneIndia 12,6277,847
SagarIndia 12,1037,521
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,9306,792
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,7818,564
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,7818,564
VeravalIndia 12,3047,646
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,8147,963
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,7308,532
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,1178,773
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,0609,358
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,6109,079
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,4328,347
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,1048,143
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,2578,859
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,3478,294
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,7079,139
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,3218,899
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,8297,972
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,7539,167
AbadanIran 10,6176,598
ArakIran 10,3026,402
BabolsarIran 10,1316,296
Bandar AbbasIran 11,2436,986
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,9446,179
Bandar LengehIran 11,2626,998
BirjandIran 10,7386,673
BushehrIran 10,8616,749
ChahbaharIran 11,5837,198
DezfulIran 10,4326,483
EsfahanIran 10,5306,544
IranshahrIran 11,3827,073
KermanIran 10,9456,802
KermanshahIran 10,1726,321
Khoram AbadIran 10,3096,406
MashhadIran 10,3906,457
OroomiehIran 9,7606,065
RamsarIran 10,0456,242
RashtIran 9,9656,192
SemnanIran 10,2746,384
ShahroudIran 10,2376,361
ShirazIran 10,8706,754
TabrizIran 9,7646,068
TeheranIran 10,1926,333
YazdIran 10,6856,639
ZahedanIran 11,1476,927
ZanjanIran 9,9886,207
BaghdadIraq 10,1656,316
BasraIraq 10,5786,573
BelmulletIreland 5,6233,494
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,8083,609
ClaremorrisIreland 5,7103,548
ClonesIreland 5,7843,594
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,7143,551
CorkIreland 5,8413,629
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,8433,631
DublinIreland 5,8813,655
KilkennyIreland 5,8693,647
Malin HeadIreland 5,7123,550
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,9443,694
ShannonIreland 5,7703,585
ValentiaIreland 5,7343,563
EilatIsrael 10,0866,267
HaifaIsrael 9,7806,078
JerusalemIsrael 9,8816,140
Tel AvivIsrael 9,8526,122
AlbengaItaly 7,3484,566
AlgheroItaly 7,6204,735
AmendolaItaly 7,9814,959
AnconaItaly 7,6894,778
ArezzoItaly 7,6074,727
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,0735,017
BergamoItaly 7,3144,545
BolognaItaly 7,4924,656
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,3444,564
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,1525,066
BrindisiItaly 8,1795,083
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,7754,831
CameriItaly 7,2664,515
CampobassoItaly 7,9194,921
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,7604,822
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,8144,855
Cape FrascaItaly 7,6994,784
Cape MeleItaly 7,3574,572
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,0805,021
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,2795,144
CerviaItaly 7,5724,705
CiampinoItaly 7,7814,835
Cimone MountainItaly 7,4854,651
Cisa PassItaly 7,4194,610
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,7194,797
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,3824,587
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,3475,187
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,2695,138
DecimomannuItaly 7,7614,823
DobbiacoItaly 7,3724,581
FalconaraItaly 7,6814,773
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,5434,688
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,9784,957
FonniItaly 7,7184,796
FrontoneItaly 7,6534,756
FrosinoneItaly 7,8354,869
GelaItaly 8,2615,133
GenoaItaly 7,3614,574
GhediItaly 7,3664,577
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,1135,042
GrazzaniseItaly 7,9274,926
GrossetoItaly 7,6184,734
GrottaglieItaly 8,1605,071
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,6414,748
GuidoniaItaly 7,7744,831
IstranaItaly 7,4484,628
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,2935,153
LatinaItaly 7,8214,860
LatronicoItaly 8,1175,044
LecceItaly 8,2255,111
M. CalamitaItaly 7,5814,711
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,1395,058
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,2465,124
MilanItaly 7,3074,541
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,2624,513
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,6534,756
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,9534,942
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,6734,768
PadovaItaly 7,4564,633
Paganella MountainItaly 7,3514,568
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,1225,047
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,1035,035
PantelleriaItaly 8,1465,062
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,4164,608
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,7644,825
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,6744,769
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,8224,861
PiacenzaItaly 7,3744,582
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,5074,665
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,5564,695
Ponza IslandItaly 7,8744,893
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,0605,008
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,7854,838
PrizziItaly 8,1605,071
RadicofaniItaly 7,6474,752
Resia PassItaly 7,2774,522
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,6064,727
RivoltoItaly 7,4774,646
Rolle PassItaly 7,3824,587
RomeItaly 7,7644,825
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,7614,823
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,5114,668
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,3454,564
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,9804,959
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,2725,140
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,4524,631
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,6304,741
Scuro MountainItaly 8,2025,097
SigonellaItaly 8,2755,142
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,1565,068
TarvisioItaly 7,4644,638
TermoliItaly 7,9024,911
TorinoItaly 7,2504,505
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,2334,494
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,0895,026
TrevicoItaly 7,9944,968
TrevisoItaly 7,4544,632
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,5394,685
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,2444,501
UdineItaly 7,4794,648
Ustica IslandItaly 8,0655,012
VeniceItaly 7,4754,645
VeronaItaly 7,4024,600
VicenzaItaly 7,4264,615
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,7384,808
ViterboItaly 7,7004,785